Norlys Digital logo

Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen

Copenhagen, Denmark

Operated by Norlys Digital

Active
Norlys DigitalOperator

Data being gathered. Capacity and impact data for this facility are not yet publicly available. We show what is known: name, operator, status, and location.

About this facility

Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen is a data center in Copenhagen, Denmark operated by Norlys Digital, currently operational.

Last updated: October 18, 2026

Overview data not yet available

Capacity and location detail data for this facility are being gathered from public records. Check back as data becomes available.

Sources

Frequently asked questions

What is Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen?
Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen is a data center in Copenhagen, Denmark operated by Norlys Digital, currently operational.
Where is Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen located?
Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen is located in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Who operates Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen?
Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen is operated by Norlys Digital.
Is Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen operational?
Yes — Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen is currently operational.

Data for Norlys Telehouse Copenhagen sourced from PeeringDB. Values marked est. are estimates.

← Back to explore